Tabulka

Aktualizováno 19.4.2017

 

pořadí Jméno a příjmení Klub Celkem 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jiří Kulhánek Dream team Ostrava 150 40 20 40 10 10 5 25
2 Tomáš Brunner U Káňů Radvanice 150 35 30 5 25 25 15 15
3 Petr Slípek U Káňů Radvanice 130 30 35 20 15 30    
4 Martin Kubečka   115     30 25 35 5 20
5 Richard Chudoba Rio Semena Ostrava 100   25 10   20 30 15
6 Robert Rohoň Citadela dragons Ostrava 95 5   35 30   25  
7 Jiří Kurděják Káňata Radvanice 95 25   10 5 15 10 30
8 Jan Křižák Isora Koblov 80     20   15 10 35
9 Kamil Harviš Tazman jr. Doctors Ostrava 75       35   40  
10 Roman Veselý Sportovka Bohumín 50       15   35  
11 Jiří Bravanský Bingo Bohumín 45 45            
12 Zdeněk Přeček Devils Ostrava 45       45      
13 Renáta Chudobová   45     10   10 15 10
14 Štefan Čujdík Brooklyn Havířov 40       40      
15 Jana Cichá U Káňů Radvanice 40 10 5 5 15 5    
16 Jan Ploštica Citadela dragons Ostrava 35 20     15      
17 Lukáš Ščerba U Káňů Radvanice 30 15 15          
18 Petr Ohainka Káňata Radvanice 30   5   20   5  
19 Filip Mitas Dream team Ostrava 25 25            
20 Jakub Nedopil U Káňů Radvanice 25 10   10 5      
21 Marek Sobotka Tazman jr. Doctors Ostrava 25     25        
22 Martina Babčová   25 5     10   10  
23 Tomáš Šmíd Citadela dragons Ostrava 25 5         20  
24 Miroslav Sikora   20 20            
25 Petr Bocko Slezští rytíři B Karviná 20       20      
26 Jiří Zatloukal   20           20  
27 Denisa Křístková Nezažiješ neuvěříš Ostrava 15     15        
28 František Sedláček U Káňů Radvanice 15 10     5      
29 Jan Ostrák U Káňů Radvanice 15   15          
30 Jarek Tomenga Citadela dragons Ostrava 15     15        
31 Jiří Sekera Kaplička Orlová 15 15            
32 Kamila Gonsiorová Bingo Bohumín 15 15            
33 Leo Vaněk Dream team Ostrava 15 15            
34 Marek Mrkvica U Káňů Radvanice 15 5 10          
35 Jana Kočí   10       10      
36 Kamil Ohainka Káňata Radvanice 10       10      
37 Karel Prais   10   10          
38 Pavel Boris Bojar Danger Ostrava 10 10            
39 Jiří šubrt Citadela dragons Ostrava 10           10  
40 Adam Sulek   10             10
41 Jarek Dadák   5 5            
42 Lucie Ryzáková Kaplička Orlová 5 5            
43 Růžena Bojarová   5 5            
44 Lukáš Hudec   5         5    
45 Vítězslav Kočí Sportdarts Ostrava 5       5      
46 Jan Chovan   5             5