Tabulka

Aktualizováno 8.3.2017

 

pořadí Jméno a příjmení Klub Celkem 1 2 3 4 5
1 Petr Slípek U Káňů Radvanice 130 30 35 20 15 30
2 Jiří Kulhánek Dream team Ostrava 120 40 20 40 10 10
3 Tomáš Brunner U Káňů Radvanice 120 35 30 5 25 25
4 Martin Kubečka   90     30 25 35
5 Robert Rohoň Citadela dragons Ostrava 70 5   35 30  
6 Jiří Kurděják Káňata Radvanice 55 25   10 5 15
7 Richard Chudoba Rio Semena Ostrava 55   25 10   20
8 Jiří Bravanský Bingo Bohumín 45 45        
9 Zdeněk Přeček Devils Ostrava 45       45  
10 Štefan Čujdík Brooklyn Havířov 40       40  
11 Jana Cichá U Káňů Radvanice 40 10 5 5 15 5
12 Jan Ploštica Citadela dragons Ostrava 35 20     15  
13 Kamil Harviš Tazman jr. Doctors Ostrava 35       35  
14 Jan Křižák Isora Koblov 35     20   15
15 Lukáš Ščerba U Káňů Radvanice 30 15 15      
16 Filip Mitas Dream team Ostrava 25 25        
17 Jakub Nedopil U Káňů Radvanice 25 10   10 5  
18 Marek Sobotka Tazman jr. Doctors Ostrava 25     25    
19 Petr Ohainka Káňata Radvanice 25   5   20  
20 Miroslav Sikora   20 20        
21 Petr Bocko Slezští rytíři B Karviná 20       20  
22 Renáta Chudobová   20     10   10
23 Denisa Křístková Nezažiješ neuvěříš Ostrava 15     15    
24 František Sedláček U Káňů Radvanice 15 10     5  
25 Jan Ostrák U Káňů Radvanice 15   15      
26 Jarek Tomenga Citadela dragons Ostrava 15     15    
27 Jiří Sekera Kaplička Orlová 15 15        
28 Kamila Gonsiorová Bingo Bohumín 15 15        
29 Leo Vaněk Dream team Ostrava 15 15        
30 Marek Mrkvica U Káňů Radvanice 15 5 10      
31 Martina Babčová   15 5     10  
32 Roman Veselý Sportovka Bohumín 15       15  
33 Jana Kočí   10       10  
34 Kamil Ohainka Káňata Radvanice 10       10  
35 Karel Prais   10   10      
36 Pavel Boris Bojar Danger Ostrava 10 10        
37 Jarek Dadák   5 5        
38 Lucie Ryzáková Kaplička Orlová 5 5        
39 Růžena Bojarová   5 5        
40 Lukáš Hudec   5         5
41 Tomáš Šmíd Citadela dragons Ostrava 5 5        
42 Vítězslav Kočí Sportdarts Ostrava 5       5